Motoko Kotani

Term: 2018-04-01 - 2020-03-31

Student Trainee

Koyanagi Yuki

Term: 2019-02-01 - 2020-03-31

Deputy Program Director

Atsushi Mochizuki

Term: 2016-11-01 - 2020-03-31

Senior Research Scientist

Masato Taki

Term: 2017-05-01 - 2020-03-31

Research Scientist

Susumu Inoue

Term: 2018-08-01 - 2020-03-31

Research Scientist

Yosuke Kubota

Term: 2017-04-01 - 2020-03-31

Special Postdoctoral Researcher

Hokuto Konno

Term: 2019-04-01 - 2020-03-31

Senior Visiting Scientist

Kazuyuki Aihara

Term: 2017-02-01 - 2020-03-31

Junior Research Associate

Toshihiro Ota

Term: 2019-04-01 - 2020-03-31

Visiting Scientist (Academia)

Tatsuhiro Misumi

Term: 2017-05-01 - 2020-03-31

Research Part-time Worker

Shinya Gongyo

Term: 2020-03-01 - 2020-03-31

Postdoctoral Researcher (Concurrent)

Akinori Tanaka

Term: 2017-10-01 - 2020-03-31

Senior Research Scientist (Concurrent)

Yoshimasa Hidaka

Term: 2017-06-01 - 2020-03-31

Research Scientist (Concurrent)

Kyosuke Adachi

Term: 2019-06-01 - 2020-03-31

Visiting Scientist (Academia)

Eren Mehmet Kıral

Term: 2018-11-16 - 2020-02-29

Senior Research Scientist

Tomoki Ozawa

Term: 2018-04-01 - 2020-01-31

Postdoctoral Researcher

Nagisa Hiroshima

Term: 2019-04-01 - 2019-12-31

Research Scientist (Concurrent)

Shunji Kotsuki

Term: 2018-04-01 - 2019-10-31

Senior Visiting Scientist

Hiroshi Kokubu

Term: 2018-04-01 - 2019-10-31

Research Part-time Worker

Enrico Rinaldi

Term: 2019-10-01 - 2019-10-23